Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sacalasau ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Catamad SRL
Route code :
033
Group :
010
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sacalasau 06:35
B Derna 06:40
C Budoi 06:50
D Voivozi 06:57
E Popesti 07:03
F Bistra RAM 7:07
G Ciutelec 07:12
H Bogei 07:16
I Tauteu 07:22
J Poiana RAM 07:29
K Chiribis 07:31
L Marghita Mag.Penny 07:35
M Marghita Lic.Horvath J 07:39
N Marghita 07:40

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 14:00
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 14:01
C Marghita Mag.Penny 14:05
D Chiribis 14:09
E Poiana RAM 14:11
F Tauteu 14:18
G Bogei 14:24
H Ciutelec 14:28
I Bistra RAM 14:33
J Popesti 14:37
K Voivozi 14:43
L Budoi 14:50
M Derna 15:00
N Sacalasau 15:05

Other departures for the route Sacalasau ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Sacalasau Departures from Marghita Details