Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Corboaia ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Crislau Trans SRL
Route code :
197
Group :
-
Entire distance :
25 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Corboaia 7:00
B Boianu Mare 7:03
C Pagaia 7:14
D Viisoara 7:21
E Reghea 7:23
F Izvoarele 7:30
G Ghenetea RAM 7:32
H Marghita Lic.Horvath J 7:37
I Marghita Mag.Penny 7:41
J Marghita 7:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 14:15
B Marghita Mag.Penny 14:18
C Marghita Lic.Horvath J 14:22
D Ghenetea RAM 14:27
E Izvoarele 14:29
F Reghea 14:36
G Viisoara 14:38
H Pagaia 14:45
I Boianu Mare 14:56
J Corboaia 15:00

Other departures for the route Corboaia ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Corboaia Departures from Marghita Details
05:00 06:00 See details