Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Corboaia ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Crislau Trans SRL
Route code :
197
Group :
-
Entire distance :
25 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Corboaia 5:00
B Boianu Mare 5:03
C Pagaia 5:14
D Viisoara 5:21
E Reghea 5:23
F Izvoarele 5:30
G Ghenetea RAM 5:32
H Marghita Lic.Horvath J 5:37
I Marghita Mag.Penny 5:41
J Marghita 5:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 6:00
B Marghita Mag.Penny 6:03
C Marghita Lic.Horvath J 6:07
D Ghenetea RAM 6:12
E Izvoarele 6:14
F Reghea 6:21
G Viisoara 6:23
H Pagaia 6:30
I Boianu Mare 6:41
J Corboaia 6:45

Other departures for the route Corboaia ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Corboaia Departures from Marghita Details
07:00 14:15 See details