Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Almasu Mic ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Darian Concept SRL
Route code :
199
Group :
-
Entire distance :
31 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Almasu Mic 7:00
B Saldabagiu de Barcau 7:08
C Margine 7:15
D Cohani 7:19
E Suiug 7:23
F Abram 7:30
G Chiribis Ram. 7:34
H Marghita Mag.Penny 7:38
I Marghita Lic.Horvath J 7:41
J Marghita 7:42

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 14:10
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 14:11
C Marghita Mag.Penny 14:14
D Chiribis Ram. 14:18
E Abram 14:22
F Suiug 14:29
G Cohani 14:33
H Margine 14:37
I Saldabagiu de Barcau 14:44
J Almasu Mic 14:52

Other departures for the route Almasu Mic ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Almasu Mic Departures from Marghita Details