Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Beius ⇒ Burda ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Copvioflor SRL
Route code :
122
Group :
028
Entire distance :
19 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 16:05
B Nimaiesti de Jos 16:12
C Nimaiesti de Sus 16:16
D Curatele 16:21
E Beiusele 16:23
F Pocioveliste 16:27
G Cresuia RAM 16:31
H Cresuia 16:35
I Cresuia RAM 16:38
J Burda 16:40

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Burda 5:25
B Cresuia RAM 5:26
C Cresuia 5:30
D Cresuia RAM 5:34
E Pocioveliste 5:38
F Beiusele 5:41
G Curatele 5:43
H Nimaiesti de Sus 5:49
I Nimaiesti de Jos 5:53
J Beius 6:00

Other departures for the route Beius ⇒ Burda :

Departures from Beius Departures from Burda Details