Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Beius ⇒ Cresuia ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Copvioflor SRL
Route code :
122
Group :
028
Entire distance :
16 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 6:20
B Nimaiesti de Jos 6:27
C Nimaiesti de Sus 6:31
D Curatele 6:36
E Beiusele 6:38
F Pocioveliste 6:42
G Cresuia RAM 6:46
H Cresuia 6:50

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cresuia 7:00
B Cresuia RAM 7:03
C Pocioveliste 7:07
D Beiusele 7:11
E Curatele 7:13
F Nimaiesti de Sus 7:18
G Nimaiesti de Jos 7:22
H Beius 7:30

Other departures for the route Beius ⇒ Cresuia :

Departures from Beius Departures from Cresuia Details
16:05 05:25 See details
14:10 14:50 See details