Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Beius ⇒ Cresuia ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Copvioflor SRL
Route code :
122
Group :
028
Entire distance :
16 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 14:10
B Nimaiesti de Jos 14:17
C Nimaiesti de Sus 14:21
D Curatele 14:26
E Beiusele 14:28
F Pocioveliste 14:32
G Cresuia RAM 14:36
H Cresuia 14:40

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cresuia 14:50
B Cresuia RAM 14:53
C Pocioveliste 14:57
D Beiusele 15:01
E Curatele 15:03
F Nimaiesti de Sus 15:08
G Nimaiesti de Jos 15:12
H Beius 15:20

Other departures for the route Beius ⇒ Cresuia :

Departures from Beius Departures from Cresuia Details
16:05 05:25 See details
06:20 07:00 See details