Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Almasu Mare ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Elidal Trans SRL
Route code :
195
Group :
-
Entire distance :
41 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Almasu Mare 7:05
B Balc 7:06
C Iteu Mic 7:23
D Iteu Mare 7:26
E Dijir 7:31
F Abram 7:43
G Chiribis Ram. 7:46
H Marghita Mag.Penny 7:48
I Marghita Lic.Horvath J 7:50
J Marghita 7:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 14:05
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 14:06
C Marghita Mag.Penny 14:08
D Chiribis Ram. 14:10
E Abram 14:13
F Dijir 14:25
G Iteu Mare 14:30
H Iteu Mic 14:33
I Balc 14:51
J Almasu Mare 14:51

Other departures for the route Almasu Mare ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Almasu Mare Departures from Marghita Details