Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Dernisoara ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Hyru DDD TRans SRL
Route code :
186
Group :
-
Entire distance :
53 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Dernisoara 05:30
B Tria 05:32
C Poclusa de Barcau 05:41
D Sarsig 05:48
E Fegernic 06:04
F Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 6:37
G Oradea Gara CFR 6:42
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 14:32
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:38
D Fegernic 15:11
E Sarsig 15:27
F Poclusa de Barcau 15:34
G Tria 15:42
H Dernisoara 15:45

Other departures for the route Dernisoara ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Dernisoara Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
08:15 17:15 See details
17:00 19:00 See details