Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baraj Lesu ⇒ Borod ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
142
Group :
031
Entire distance :
36 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baraj Lesu 06:20
B Remeti 06:32
C Munteni 06:38
D Bulz 06:52
E Valea Iadului 06:57
F Bulz Pusta 7:00
G Bucea 7:01
H Piatra Craiului 07:06
I Borod 07:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Borod 16:25
B Piatra Craiului 16:34
C Bucea 16:38
D Bulz Pusta 16:40
E Valea Iadului 16:43
F Bulz 16:48
G Munteni 17:02
H Remeti 17:08
I Baraj Lesu 17:20

Other departures for the route Baraj Lesu ⇒ Borod :

Departures from Baraj Lesu Departures from Borod Details