Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Cornitel ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
143
Group :
032
Entire distance :
60 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Cornitel 6:00
B Borod 6:02
C Valea Mare 6:07
D Borozel Mina 6:10
E Topa de Cris 6:11
F Gheghie RAM 6:15
G Auseu 6:17
H Grosi 6:20
I Tinaud 6:24
J Alesd 6:27
K Lugasu de Jos 6:32
L Urvind 6:39
M Uileacu de Cris 6:42
N Uileacu de Cris 6:46
O Tileagd 6:49
P Sabolciu 6:54
Q Ineu de Cris 6:56
R Osorhei Ferma 7:00
S Osorhei Moara 7:05
T Oradea Calea Clujului 7:12
U Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:10
B Oradea Calea Clujului 15:13
C Osorhei Moara 15:20
D Osorhei Ferma 15:25
E Ineu de Cris 15:28
F Sabolciu 15:31
G Tileagd 15:36
H Uileacu de Cris 15:39
I Uileacu de Cris 15:42
J Urvind 15:46
K Lugasu de Jos 15:52
L Alesd 15:58
M Tinaud 16:01
N Grosi 16:05
O Auseu 16:08
P Gheghie RAM 16:10
Q Topa de Cris 16:14
R Borozel Mina 16:15
S Valea Mare 16:18
T Borod 16:23
U Cornitel 16:25

Other departures for the route Cornitel ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Cornitel Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details