Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Vadu Crisului ⇒ Alesd ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transalesd SRL
Route code :
159
Group :
033
Entire distance :
20 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Vadu Crisului 7:10
B Birtin 7:12
C Dobricionesti 7:15
D Josani 7:18
E Magesti 7:21
F Butan RAM 7:24
G Astileu 7:29
H Alesd Halta 7:32
I Alesd 7:38

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Alesd 14:10
B Alesd Halta 14:15
C Astileu 14:18
D Butan RAM 14:24
E Magesti 14:26
F Josani 14:29
G Dobricionesti 14:32
H Birtin 14:35
I Vadu Crisului 14:38

Other departures for the route Vadu Crisului ⇒ Alesd :

Departures from Vadu Crisului Departures from Alesd Details