Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Alesd ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
149
Group :
031
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Alesd 14:10
B Lugasu de Jos 14:14
C Urvind 14:20
D Uileacu de Cris 14:27
E Tileagd 14:30
F Sabolciu 14:35
G Sacadat 14:41
H Osorhei 14:45
I Oradea Calea Clujului 14:52
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:55

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:20
B Oradea Calea Clujului 16:22
C Osorhei 16:29
D Sacadat 16:34
E Sabolciu 16:40
F Tileagd 16:45
G Uileacu de Cris 16:47
H Urvind 16:54
I Lugasu de Jos 17:00
J Alesd 17:05

Other departures for the route Alesd ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Alesd Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
05:30 07:00 See details
18:15 19:15 See details