Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Alesd ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
149
Group :
032
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Alesd 05:30
B Lugasu de Jos 05:34
C Urvind 05:40
D Uileacu de Cris 05:47
E Tileagd 05:50
F Sabolciu 05:55
G Sacadat 6:01
H Osorhei 06:05
I Oradea Calea Clujului 06:12
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 06:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 7:02
C Osorhei 7:09
D Sacadat 7:14
E Sabolciu 7:20
F Tileagd 7:25
G Uileacu de Cris 7:27
H Urvind 7:34
I Lugasu de Jos 7:40
J Alesd 7:45

Other departures for the route Alesd ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Alesd Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
14:10 16:20 See details
18:15 19:15 See details