Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Alesd ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
149
Group :
032
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Alesd 18:15
B Lugasu de Jos 18:19
C Urvind 18:24
D Uileacu de Cris 18:31
E Tileagd 18:33
F Sabolciu 18:37
G Sacadat 18:42
H Osorhei 18:47
I Oradea Calea Clujului 18:53
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:55

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:15
B Oradea Calea Clujului 19:17
C Osorhei 19:23
D Sacadat 19:27
E Sabolciu 19:33
F Tileagd 19:37
G Uileacu de Cris 19:39
H Urvind 19:45
I Lugasu de Jos 19:51
J Alesd 19:55

Other departures for the route Alesd ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Alesd Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
14:10 16:20 See details
05:30 07:00 See details