Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Chislaz ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Kaszoni SRL
Route code :
044
Group :
-
Entire distance :
19 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Chislaz 7:10
B Misca 7:13
C Sanlazar 7:21
D Chiraleu Ram. 7:29
E Chiribis 7:34
F Marghita Mag.Penny 7:40
G Marghita Lic.Horvath J 7:44
H Marghita 7:46

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 14:10
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 14:11
C Marghita Mag.Penny 14:15
D Chiribis 14:21
E Chiraleu Ram. 14:27
F Sanlazar 14:34
G Misca 14:42
H Chislaz 14:46

Other departures for the route Chislaz ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Chislaz Departures from Marghita Details