Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
068
Group :
017
Entire distance :
32 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Bucuroaia 4:15
B Poiana Tasadului 4:21
C Tasad RAM 4:31
D Tasad RAM 4:35
E Hidisel Catun 4:42
F Hidiselul de Sus 4:45
G Hidisel de Jos 4:48
H Baile Felix 4:58
I Sanmartin 5:01
J Oradea Atg.Nufarul 5:06

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 5:15
B Sanmartin 5:19
C Baile Felix 5:23
D Hidisel de Jos 5:32
E Hidiselul de Sus 5:35
F Hidisel Catun 5:39
G Tasad RAM 5:45
H Tasad RAM 5:50
I Poiana Tasadului 5:59
J Bucuroaia 6:06

Other departures for the route Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Bucuroaia Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
17:15 02:00 See details
15:15 16:15 See details
06:15 07:30 See details
08:30 11:00 See details
12:00 14:30 See details
05:15 07:30 See details
08:00 16:15 See details
06:00 07:30 See details
17:15 19:30 See details