Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
068
Group :
017
Entire distance :
32 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Bucuroaia 17:15
B Poiana Tasadului 17:21
C Tasad RAM 17:31
D Tasad 17:35
E Hidisel Catun 17:42
F Hidiselul de Sus 17:45
G Hidisel de Jos 17:48
H Baile Felix 17:58
I Sanmartin 18:01
J Oradea Atg.Nufarul 18:06

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 0
B Sanmartin 0
C Baile Felix 0
D Hidisel de Jos 0
E Hidiselul de Sus 0
F Hidisel Catun 0
G Tasad 0
H Tasad RAM 0
I Poiana Tasadului 0
J Bucuroaia 0

Other departures for the route Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Bucuroaia Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
04:15 05:15 See details
15:15 16:15 See details
06:15 07:30 See details
08:30 11:00 See details
12:00 14:30 See details
05:15 07:30 See details
08:00 16:15 See details
06:00 07:30 See details
17:15 19:30 See details