Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Kaszoni SRL
Route code :
185
Group :
-
Entire distance :
44 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sannicolau de Munte 7:10
B Sacuieni 7:19
C Cadea 7:24
D Diosig 7:30
E Ianca 7:32
F Rosiori 7:38
G Hodos RAM 7:41
H Tamaseu 7:43
I Satu Nou 7:47
J Biharia 7:52
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 8:00
L Oradea Gara CFR 8:03

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 9:30
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 9:32
C Biharia 9:40
D Satu Nou 9:45
E Tamaseu 9:49
F Hodos RAM 9:51
G Rosiori 9:54
H Ianca 10:00
I Diosig 10:02
J Cadea 10:08
K Sacuieni 10:13
L Sannicolau de Munte 10:23

Other departures for the route Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR :

Departures from Sannicolau de Munte Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Details
08:00 10:15 See details
12:10 14:00 See details
13:25 15:50 See details
15:15 18:00 See details