Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
068
Group :
017
Entire distance :
32 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Bucuroaia 6:15
B Poiana Tasad 6:21
C Tasad RAM 6:31
D Tasad RAM 6:35
E Hidisel Catun 6:42
F Hidiselul de Sus 6:45
G Hidisel de Jos 6:48
H Baile Felix 6:58
I Sanmartin 7:01
J Oradea Atg.Nufarul 5:06

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:30
B Sanmartin 7:34
C Baile Felix 7:38
D Hidisel de Jos 7:47
E Hidiselul de Sus 7:50
F Hidisel Catun 7:54
G Tasad RAM 8:00
H Tasad RAM 8:05
I Poiana Tasad 8:14
J Bucuroaia 8:21

Other departures for the route Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Bucuroaia Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
04:15 05:15 See details
17:15 02:00 See details
15:15 16:15 See details
08:30 11:00 See details
12:00 14:30 See details
05:15 07:30 See details
08:00 16:15 See details
06:00 07:30 See details
17:15 19:30 See details