Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Kaszoni SRL
Route code :
185
Group :
-
Entire distance :
44 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sannicolau de Munte 8:00
B Sacuieni 8:09
C Cadea 8:14
D Diosig 8:20
E Ianca 8:22
F Rosiori 8:28
G Hodos RAM 8:31
H Tamaseu 8:33
I Satu Nou 8:37
J Biharia 8:42
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 8:50
L Oradea Gara CFR 8:53

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 10:15
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 10:17
C Biharia 10:25
D Satu Nou 10:30
E Tamaseu 10:34
F Hodos RAM 10:36
G Rosiori 10:39
H Ianca 10:45
I Diosig 10:47
J Cadea 10:53
K Sacuieni 10:58
L Sannicolau de Munte 11:08

Other departures for the route Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR :

Departures from Sannicolau de Munte Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Details
07:10 09:30 See details
12:10 14:00 See details
13:25 15:50 See details
15:15 18:00 See details