Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Kaszoni SRL
Route code :
185
Group :
-
Entire distance :
44 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sannicolau de Munte 12:10
B Sacuieni 12:19
C Cadea 12:24
D Diosig 12:30
E Ianca 12:32
F Rosiori 12:38
G Hodos RAM 12:41
H Tamaseu 12:43
I Satu Nou 12:47
J Biharia 12:52
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 13:00
L Oradea Gara CFR 13:03

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 14:00
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:02
C Biharia 14:10
D Satu Nou 14:15
E Tamaseu 14:19
F Hodos RAM 14:21
G Rosiori 14:24
H Ianca 14:30
I Diosig 14:32
J Cadea 14:38
K Sacuieni 14:43
L Sannicolau de Munte 14:53

Other departures for the route Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR :

Departures from Sannicolau de Munte Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Details
07:10 09:30 See details
08:00 10:15 See details
13:25 15:50 See details
15:15 18:00 See details