Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Kaszoni SRL
Route code :
185
Group :
-
Entire distance :
44 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sannicolau de Munte 13:25
B Sacuieni 13:34
C Cadea 13:39
D Diosig 13:45
E Ianca 13:47
F Rosiori 13:53
G Hodos RAM 13:56
H Tamaseu 13:58
I Satu Nou 14:02
J Biharia 14:07
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:15
L Oradea Gara CFR 14:18

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 15:50
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 15:52
C Biharia 16:00
D Satu Nou 16:05
E Tamaseu 16:09
F Hodos RAM 16:11
G Rosiori 16:14
H Ianca 16:20
I Diosig 16:22
J Cadea 16:28
K Sacuieni 16:33
L Sannicolau de Munte 16:43

Other departures for the route Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR :

Departures from Sannicolau de Munte Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Details
07:10 09:30 See details
08:00 10:15 See details
12:10 14:00 See details
15:15 18:00 See details