Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
068
Group :
017
Entire distance :
32 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Bucuroaia 8:30
B Poiana Tasad 8:36
C Tasad RAM 8:46
D Tasad RAM 8:50
E Hidisel Catun 8:57
F Hidiselul de Sus 9:00
G Hidisel de Jos 9:03
H Baile Felix 9:13
I Sanmartin 9:16
J Oradea Atg.Nufarul 9:21

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 11:00
B Sanmartin 11:04
C Baile Felix 11:08
D Hidisel de Jos 11:17
E Hidiselul de Sus 11:20
F Hidisel Catun 11:24
G Tasad RAM 11:30
H Tasad RAM 11:35
I Poiana Tasad 11:44
J Bucuroaia 11:51

Other departures for the route Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Bucuroaia Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
04:15 05:15 See details
17:15 02:00 See details
15:15 16:15 See details
06:15 07:30 See details
12:00 14:30 See details
05:15 07:30 See details
08:00 16:15 See details
06:00 07:30 See details
17:15 19:30 See details