Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
068
Group :
017
Entire distance :
32 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Bucuroaia 12:00
B Poiana Tasad 12:06
C Tasad RAM 12:16
D Tasad RAM 12:20
E Hidisel Catun 12:27
F Hidiselul de Sus 12:30
G Hidisel de Jos 12:33
H Baile Felix 12:43
I Sanmartin 12:46
J Oradea Atg.Nufarul 12:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 14:30
B Sanmartin 14:34
C Baile Felix 14:38
D Hidisel de Jos 14:47
E Hidiselul de Sus 14:50
F Hidisel Catun 14:54
G Tasad RAM 15:00
H Tasad RAM 15:05
I Poiana Tasad 15:14
J Bucuroaia 15:21

Other departures for the route Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Bucuroaia Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
04:15 05:15 See details
17:15 02:00 See details
15:15 16:15 See details
06:15 07:30 See details
08:30 11:00 See details
05:15 07:30 See details
08:00 16:15 See details
06:00 07:30 See details
17:15 19:30 See details