Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Kaszoni SRL
Route code :
185
Group :
-
Entire distance :
44 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sannicolau de Munte 15:15
B Sacuieni 15:24
C Cadea 15:29
D Diosig 15:35
E Ianca 15:37
F Rosiori 15:43
G Hodos RAM 15:46
H Tamaseu 15:48
I Satu Nou 15:52
J Biharia 15:57
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 16:05
L Oradea Gara CFR 16:08

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 18:00
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 18:02
C Biharia 18:10
D Satu Nou 18:15
E Tamaseu 18:19
F Hodos RAM 18:21
G Rosiori 18:24
H Ianca 18:30
I Diosig 18:32
J Cadea 18:38
K Sacuieni 18:43
L Sannicolau de Munte 18:53

Other departures for the route Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Gara CFR :

Departures from Sannicolau de Munte Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Details
07:10 09:30 See details
08:00 10:15 See details
12:10 14:00 See details
13:25 15:50 See details