Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
068
Group :
017
Entire distance :
32 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Bucuroaia 8:00
B Poiana Tasad 8:06
C Tasad RAM 8:16
D Tasad RAM 8:20
E Hidisel Catun 8:27
F Hidiselul de Sus 8:30
G Hidisel de Jos 8:33
H Baile Felix 8:43
I Sanmartin 8:46
J Oradea Atg.Nufarul 8:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:15
B Sanmartin 16:19
C Baile Felix 16:23
D Hidisel de Jos 16:32
E Hidiselul de Sus 16:35
F Hidisel Catun 16:39
G Tasad RAM 16:45
H Tasad RAM 16:50
I Poiana Tasad 16:59
J Bucuroaia 17:06

Other departures for the route Bucuroaia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Bucuroaia Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
04:15 05:15 See details
17:15 02:00 See details
15:15 16:15 See details
06:15 07:30 See details
08:30 11:00 See details
12:00 14:30 See details
05:15 07:30 See details
06:00 07:30 See details
17:15 19:30 See details