Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baita ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
105
Group :
025
Entire distance :
15 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baita 07:00
B Nucet 07:04
C Fanate 07:10
D Campani de Sus 07:14
E Campani de Jos 07:18
F Harsesti 07:20
G Sighistel 07:26
H Lunca 07:26
I Stei Autogara Omnitrans 07:28
J Stei 07:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 6:30
B Stei Autogara Omnitrans 6:32
C Lunca 6:34
D Sighistel 6:36
E Harsesti 6:40
F Campani de Jos 6:42
G Campani de Sus 6:46
H Fanate 6:50
I Nucet 6:56
J Baita 7:00

Other departures for the route Baita ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Baita Departures from Stei Details
02:00 14:10 See details