Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baita ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
105
Group :
025
Entire distance :
15 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baita 0
B Nucet 0
C Fanate 0
D Campani de Sus 0
E Campani de Jos 0
F Harsesti 0
G Sighistel 0
H Lunca 0
I Stei Autogara Omnitrans 0
J Stei 0

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 14:10
B Stei Autogara Omnitrans 14:12
C Lunca 14:14
D Sighistel 14:16
E Harsesti 14:20
F Campani de Jos 14:22
G Campani de Sus 14:26
H Fanate 14:30
I Nucet 14:36
J Baita 14:40

Other departures for the route Baita ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Baita Departures from Stei Details
07:00 06:30 See details