Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Cristioru de Jos ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
107
Group :
025
Entire distance :
15 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 06:20
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 06:22
C Stei Autogara Omnitrans 06:24
D Lunca 06:26
E Sarbesti RAM 06:30
F Vascau F-ca 06:32
G Vascau 06:39
H Carpinet 06:43
I Cristioru de Jos 06:54

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cristioru de Jos 07:00
B Carpinet 07:10
C Vascau 07:14
D Vascau F-ca 07:21
E Sarbesti RAM 07:23
F Lunca 07:27
G Stei Autogara Omnitrans 07:29
H Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 07:32
I Stei 07:34

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Cristioru de Jos :

Departures from Stei Departures from Cristioru de Jos Details