Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Ferice ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
108
Group :
025
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 23:30
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 23:31
C Stei Petrileni 23:35
D Petrileni 23:37
E Rieni 23:41
F Sudrigiu Sat 23:44
G Sudrigiu RAM 23:48
H Buntesti 23:57
I Poienii de Jos 23:59
J Saud 0:01
K Saud Deal 0:03
L Ferice 0:10

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Ferice 05:30
B Saud Deal 05:37
C Saud 05:39
D Poienii de Jos 05:41
E Buntesti 05:42
F Sudrigiu RAM 05:52
G Sudrigiu Sat 5:55
H Rieni 05:59
I Petrileni 06:03
J Stei Petrileni 06:05
K Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 06:08
L Stei 06:10

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Ferice :

Departures from Stei Departures from Ferice Details
07:30 13:30 See details
15:40 21:30 See details
06:10 06:50 See details
14:20 15:00 See details