Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Ferice ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
108
Group :
025
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 7:30
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 7:31
C Stei Petrileni 7:35
D Petrileni 7:37
E Rieni 7:41
F Sudrigiu Sat 7:44
G Sudrigiu RAM 7:48
H Buntesti 7:57
I Poienii de Jos 7:59
J Saud 8:01
K Saud Deal 8:03
L Ferice 8:10

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Ferice 13:30
B Saud Deal 13:37
C Saud 13:39
D Poienii de Jos 13:41
E Buntesti 13:42
F Sudrigiu RAM 13:52
G Sudrigiu Sat 13:55
H Rieni 13:59
I Petrileni 14:03
J Stei Petrileni 14:05
K Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 14:08
L Stei 14:10

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Ferice :

Departures from Stei Departures from Ferice Details
23:30 05:30 See details
15:40 21:30 See details
06:10 06:50 See details
14:20 15:00 See details