Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Valea Mare ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
165
Group :
018
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 17:30
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 17:34
C Sanmartin 17:39
D Baile Felix 17:43
E Hidisel de Jos 17:53
F Hidiselul de Sus 17:56
G Calea Mare 17:59
H Lazareni RAM 18:04
I Lazareni Deal 18:08
J Bicacel 18:13
K Miheleu RAM 18:14
L Valea Mare 18:24

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Valea Mare 5:54
B Miheleu RAM 6:03
C Bicacel 6:05
D Lazareni Deal 6:10
E Lazareni RAM 6:13
F Calea Mare 6:18
G Hidiselul de Sus 6:22
H Hidisel de Jos 6:25
I Baile Felix 6:35
J Sanmartin 6:38
K Oradea Atg.Nufarul 6:43
L Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:48

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Valea Mare :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Valea Mare Details