Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Gepis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
073
Group :
018
Entire distance :
26 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Gepis 6:00
B Lazareni 6:03
C Lazareni RAM 6:09
D Calea Mare Ram 6:14
E Hidiselul de Sus 6:18
F Hidisel de Jos 6.22
G Baile Felix 6:33
H Sanmartin 6:36
I Oradea Atg.Nufarul 6:42
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:48

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:00
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:05
C Sanmartin 16:11
D Baile Felix 16:14
E Hidisel de Jos 16:25
F Hidiselul de Sus 16:29
G Calea Mare Ram 16:33
H Lazareni RAM 16:38
I Lazareni 16:44
J Gepis 16:48

Other departures for the route Gepis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Gepis Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details