Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Cristioru de Jos ⇒ Rieni ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
111
Group :
025
Entire distance :
21 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Cristioru de Jos 14:00
B Carpinet 14:10
C Vascau 14:16
D Vascau F-ca 14:20
E Sarbesti RAM 14:22
F Lunca 14:26
G Stei 14:30
H Petrileni 14:38
I Rieni 14:42

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Rieni 15:20
B Petrileni 15:24
C Stei 15:32
D Lunca 15:36
E Sarbesti RAM 15:40
F Vascau F-ca 15:42
G Vascau 15:46
H Carpinet 15:52
I Cristioru de Jos 16:02

Other departures for the route Cristioru de Jos ⇒ Rieni :

Departures from Cristioru de Jos Departures from Rieni Details
06:00 02:00 See details
13:50 02:00 See details
21:50 23:20 See details
06:00 07:20 See details