Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
071
Group :
018
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:00
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:06
C Sanmartin 7:08
D Baile Felix 7:12
E Hidisel de Jos 7:16
F Hidiselul de Sus 7:19
G Calea Mare 7:24
H Lazareni RAM 7:27
I Lazareni 7:30
J Lazareni RAM 7:40
K Bicacel 7:43
L Miheleu Pod 7:48
M Miheleu 7:52

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Miheleu 4:30
B Miheleu Pod 4:34
C Bicacel 4:39
D Lazareni RAM 4:42
E Lazareni 4:52
F Lazareni RAM 4:55
G Calea Mare 4:58
H Hidiselul de Sus 5:03
I Hidisel de Jos 5:06
J Baile Felix 5:10
K Sanmartin 5:14
L Oradea Atg.Nufarul 5:16
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 5:22

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Miheleu Details
11:00 08:00 See details
13:30 12:00 See details
20:00 05:00 See details
08:00 17:00 See details
08:00 14:25 See details
20:00 18:00 See details
16:00 02:00 See details
02:00 11:45 See details