Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Chiscau ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
118
Group :
027
Entire distance :
31 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Chiscau 6:50
B Bradet 6:55
C Stancesti 7:00
D Poienii de Sus 7:05
E Poienii de Jos 7:07
F Saud RAM 7:09
G Buntesti 7:12
H Sudrigiu RAM 7:18
I Sebis 7:20
J Draganesti 7:21
K Gradinari 7:25
L Beius 7:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 14:10
B Gradinari 14:15
C Draganesti 14:19
D Sebis 14:20
E Sudrigiu RAM 14:21
F Buntesti 14:28
G Saud RAM 14:30
H Poienii de Jos 14:33
I Poienii de Sus 14:34
J Stancesti 14:40
K Bradet 14:45
L Chiscau 14:50

Other departures for the route Chiscau ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Chiscau Departures from Beius Details