Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
071
Group :
018
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 20:00
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 20:06
C Sanmartin 20:08
D Baile Felix 20:12
E Hidisel de Jos 20:16
F Hidiselul de Sus 20:19
G Calea Mare 20:24
H Lazareni RAM 20:27
I Lazareni 20:30
J Lazareni RAM 20:40
K Bicacel 20:43
L Miheleu Pod 20:48
M Miheleu 20:52

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Miheleu 5:00
B Miheleu Pod 5:04
C Bicacel 5:09
D Lazareni RAM 5:12
E Lazareni 5:22
F Lazareni RAM 5:25
G Calea Mare 5:28
H Hidiselul de Sus 5:33
I Hidisel de Jos 5:36
J Baile Felix 5:40
K Sanmartin 5:44
L Oradea Atg.Nufarul 5:46
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 5:52

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Miheleu Details
07:00 04:30 See details
11:00 08:00 See details
13:30 12:00 See details
08:00 17:00 See details
08:00 14:25 See details
20:00 18:00 See details
16:00 02:00 See details
02:00 11:45 See details