Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
071
Group :
018
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 8:00
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 8:06
C Sanmartin 8:08
D Baile Felix 8:12
E Hidisel de Jos 8:16
F Hidiselul de Sus 8:19
G Calea Mare 8:24
H Lazareni RAM 8:27
I Lazareni 8:30
J Lazareni RAM 8:40
K Bicacel 8:43
L Miheleu Pod 8:48
M Miheleu 8:52

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Miheleu 17:00
B Miheleu Pod 17:04
C Bicacel 17:09
D Lazareni RAM 17:12
E Lazareni 17:22
F Lazareni RAM 17:25
G Calea Mare 17:28
H Hidiselul de Sus 17:33
I Hidisel de Jos 17:36
J Baile Felix 17:40
K Sanmartin 17:44
L Oradea Atg.Nufarul 17:46
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 17:52

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Miheleu Details
07:00 04:30 See details
11:00 08:00 See details
13:30 12:00 See details
20:00 05:00 See details
08:00 14:25 See details
20:00 18:00 See details
16:00 02:00 See details
02:00 11:45 See details