Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Beius ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
124
Group :
025
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 6:30
B Gradinari 6:35
C Draganesti 6:38
D Sudrigiu F-ca 6:43
E Lazuri de Beius 6:47
F Baleni 6:52
G Hinchiris 6:58
H Baleni 7:04
I Totoreni 7:07
J Mierag 7:11
K Totoreni 7:16
L Tarcaia 7:17
M Beius 7:26

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 7:26
B Tarcaia 7:34
C Totoreni 7:36
D Mierag 7:40
E Totoreni 7:45
F Baleni 0
G Hinchiris 0
H Baleni 0
I Lazuri de Beius 0
J Sudrigiu F-ca 0
K Draganesti 0
L Gradinari 0
M Beius 0

Other departures for the route Beius ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Beius Departures from Beius Details