Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
071
Group :
018
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:00
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:06
C Sanmartin 16:08
D Baile Felix 16:12
E Hidisel de Jos 16:16
F Hidiselul de Sus 16:19
G Calea Mare 16:24
H Lazareni RAM 16:27
I Lazareni 16:30
J Lazareni RAM 16:40
K Bicacel 16:43
L Miheleu Pod 16:48
M Miheleu 16:52

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Miheleu 0
B Miheleu Pod 0
C Bicacel 0
D Lazareni RAM 0
E Lazareni 0
F Lazareni RAM 0
G Calea Mare 0
H Hidiselul de Sus 0
I Hidisel de Jos 0
J Baile Felix 0
K Sanmartin 0
L Oradea Atg.Nufarul 0
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 0

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Miheleu Details
07:00 04:30 See details
11:00 08:00 See details
13:30 12:00 See details
20:00 05:00 See details
08:00 17:00 See details
08:00 14:25 See details
20:00 18:00 See details
02:00 11:45 See details