Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sumugiu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
070
Group :
018
Entire distance :
28 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 8:00
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 8:05
C Sanmartin 8:12
D Baile Felix 8:13
E Hidisel de Jos 8:24
F Hidiselul de Sus 8:27
G Mierlau 8:37
H Sumugiu 8:48

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sumugiu 4:45
B Mierlau 4:55
C Hidiselul de Sus 5:05
D Hidisel de Jos 5:09
E Baile Felix 5:19
F Sanmartin 5:21
G Oradea Atg.Nufarul 5:27
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 5:33

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sumugiu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Sumugiu Details
20:00 02:00 See details
14:00 14:50 See details