Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sumugiu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
070
Group :
018
Entire distance :
28 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 20:00
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 20:06
C Sanmartin 20:15
D Baile Felix 20:17
E Hidisel de Jos 20:30
F Hidiselul de Sus 20:34
G Mierlau 20:47
H Sumugiu 21:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sumugiu 0
B Mierlau 0
C Hidiselul de Sus 0
D Hidisel de Jos 0
E Baile Felix 0
F Sanmartin 0
G Oradea Atg.Nufarul 0
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 0

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sumugiu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Sumugiu Details
08:00 04:45 See details
14:00 14:50 See details