Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Pietroasa ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
125
Group :
029
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Pietroasa 05:30
B Gurani RAM 05:33
C Cociuba 05:35
D Poienii de Sus 05:43
E Poienii de Jos 05:45
F Buntesti 05:49
G Sudrigiu RAM 5:57
H Pantasesti 06:12
I Draganesti 06:15
J Gradinari 06:24
K Beius 06:36

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 07:15
B Gradinari 07:22
C Draganesti 07:26
D Pantasesti 07:30
E Sudrigiu RAM 07:32
F Buntesti 07:40
G Poienii de Jos 07:44
H Poienii de Sus 07:46
I Cociuba 07:54
J Gurani RAM 07:56
K Pietroasa 08:00

Other departures for the route Pietroasa ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Pietroasa Departures from Beius Details
13:45 15:30 See details
21:45 23:30 See details