Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sumugiu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
070
Group :
018
Entire distance :
28 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:00
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 14:05
C Sanmartin 14:12
D Baile Felix 14:13
E Hidisel de Jos 14:24
F Hidiselul de Sus 14:27
G Mierlau 14:37
H Sumugiu 14:48

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sumugiu 14:50
B Mierlau 15:00
C Hidiselul de Sus 15:10
D Hidisel de Jos 15:14
E Baile Felix 15:24
F Sanmartin 15:26
G Oradea Atg.Nufarul 15:32
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:38

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sumugiu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Sumugiu Details
08:00 04:45 See details
20:00 02:00 See details