Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Burzuc ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
024
Group :
007
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:15
B Oradea Gara CFR 19:22
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 19:25
D Biharia 19:37
E Cauaceu 19:40
F Salard 19:53
G Fegernic Nou 20:00
H Sfirnas RAM 20:02
I Ciuhoi Ram. 20:03
J Fegernic 20:08
K Sirbi 20:11
L Chioag 20:15
M Burzuc 20:23

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Burzuc 17:00
B Chioag 17:07
C Sirbi 17:11
D Fegernic 17:14
E Ciuhoi Ram. 17:19
F Sfirnas RAM 17:20
G Fegernic Nou 17:22
H Salard 17:29
I Cauaceu 17:42
J Biharia 17:45
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 17:57
L Oradea Gara CFR 18:00
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:08

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Burzuc :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Burzuc Details
19:30 16:30 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
15:30 11:45 See details
16:30 05:00 See details
20:00 06:15 See details
15:30 17:00 See details
08:00 11:45 See details