Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Burzuc ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
024
Group :
007
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 8:00
B Oradea Gara CFR 8:07
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 8:10
D Biharia 8:22
E Cauaceu 8:25
F Salard 8:38
G Fegernic Nou 8:45
H Sfirnas RAM 8:47
I Ciuhoi Ram. 8:48
J Fegernic 8:53
K Sirbi 8:56
L Chioag 9:00
M Burzuc 9:08

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Burzuc 5:00
B Chioag 5:07
C Sirbi 5:11
D Fegernic 5:14
E Ciuhoi Ram. 5:19
F Sfirnas RAM 5:20
G Fegernic Nou 5:22
H Salard 5:29
I Cauaceu 5:42
J Biharia 5:45
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 5:57
L Oradea Gara CFR 6:00
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:08

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Burzuc :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Burzuc Details
19:30 16:30 See details
19:15 17:00 See details
15:30 11:45 See details
16:30 05:00 See details
20:00 06:15 See details
15:30 17:00 See details
08:00 11:45 See details