Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Burzuc ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
024
Group :
007
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 20:00
B Oradea Gara CFR 20:07
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 20:10
D Biharia 20:22
E Cauaceu 20:25
F Salard 20:38
G Fegernic Nou 20:45
H Sfirnas RAM 20:47
I Ciuhoi Ram. 20:48
J Fegernic 20:53
K Sirbi 20:56
L Chioag 21:00
M Burzuc 21:08

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Burzuc 6:15
B Chioag 6:22
C Sirbi 6:26
D Fegernic 6:29
E Ciuhoi Ram. 6:34
F Sfirnas RAM 6:35
G Fegernic Nou 6:37
H Salard 6:44
I Cauaceu 6:57
J Biharia 7:00
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:12
L Oradea Gara CFR 7:15
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:23

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Burzuc :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Burzuc Details
19:30 16:30 See details
19:15 17:00 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
15:30 11:45 See details
16:30 05:00 See details
15:30 17:00 See details
08:00 11:45 See details