Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Beius ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
127
Group :
027
Entire distance :
19 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 6:10
B Gradinari 6:17
C Draganesti 6:21
D Pantasesti 6:25
E Sudrigiu RAM 6:27
F Sudrigiu Sat 6:31
G Rieni 6:35
H Petrileni 6:39
I Stei Petrileni 6:45
J Stei 6:47

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 7:10
B Stei Petrileni 7:11
C Petrileni 7:17
D Rieni 7:21
E Sudrigiu Sat 7:25
F Sudrigiu RAM 7:29
G Pantasesti 7:31
H Draganesti 7:35
I Gradinari 7:39
J Beius 7:47

Other departures for the route Beius ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Beius Departures from Stei Details
08:10 13:10 See details
14:10 15:10 See details