Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baita ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SA
Route code :
128
Group :
027
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baita 5:50
B Nucet 5:53
C Fanate 5:59
D Campani de Sus 6:03
E Campani de Jos 6:05
F Harsesti RAM 6:07
G Seghiste 6:09
H Lunca 6:13
I Stei 6:17
J Petrileni 6:25
K Rieni 6:31
L Sudrigiu Sat 6:33
M Sudrigiu F-ca 6:37
N Pantasesti 6:39
O Draganesti 6:43
P Gradinari 6:47
Q Beius 6:55

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 7:00
B Gradinari 7:07
C Draganesti 7:11
D Pantasesti 7:15
E Sudrigiu F-ca 7:17
F Sudrigiu Sat 7:21
G Rieni 7:23
H Petrileni 7:29
I Stei 7:37
J Lunca 7:41
K Seghiste 7:45
L Harsesti RAM 7:47
M Campani de Jos 7:49
N Campani de Sus 7:51
O Fanate 7:55
P Nucet 8:01
Q Baita 8:05

Other departures for the route Baita ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Baita Departures from Beius Details